Sale!

AddOn ADD-4BAYC3MP12LCDS2 4-Bay Cassette 3x 12-Fiber MPO In, 12 LC Duplex Out, Single-mode Duplex OS2

$633.94

8 in stock

SKU: ADD-4BAYC3MP12LCDS2 Category:
Key Features

  • Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-4BAYC3MP12LCDS2
  • Number of LC Ports: 12
  • LC Port Type: Duplex
  • TAA Compliant: No
  • Limited Warranty: 3 Year

Overview

This is an MPO fiber optic cassette for a 4-bay interchangeable patch panel with 3 MPO In and 12 LC Duplex Out, single-mode duplex OS2. It is a highly flexible fiber management unit that can be used stand-alone or integrated into the MPO fiber optic patch panels. Additionally, we supply a high-quality MPO cassette designed to reduce installation time and cost for optical network infrastructures in the premises environment. All of our products are 100% guaranteed to work, providing you a cost effective solution for all of your network upgrade needs.

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-4BAYC3MP12LCDS2
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: 4-Bay Cassette 3x 12-Fiber MPO In, 12 LC Duplex Out, Single-mode Duplex OS2
Product Type: Network Patch Panel
Interfaces/Ports
Number of LC Ports: 12
LC Port Type: Duplex
Miscellaneous
TAA Compliant: No
Warranty
Limited Warranty: 3 Year

Additional information

Weight 1.2 lbs
Dimensions 4 × 6 × 10 in
Condition

New

UPC

195285206978

MPN

ADD-4BAYC3MP12LCDS2

Product Type

Number of LC Ports

12

TAA Compliant

No

Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AddOn ADD-4BAYC3MP12LCDS2 4-Bay Cassette 3x 12-Fiber MPO In, 12 LC Duplex Out, Single-mode Duplex OS2”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *