Sale!

Black Box JPM451B Standard Adapter Panel, Bronze Sleeves, (3) Duplex SC Pairs, Beige

$22.54

247 in stock

SKU: JPM451B Category:
Key Features

  • Manufacturer Part Number: JPM451B
  • Total Number of Ports: 3
  • Number of RJ-11 Ports: 3
  • Number of SC Ports: 3
  • SC Port Type: Duplex
  • Color: Beige
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Overview
Further Details

  • Adapter panels snap easily into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box® models.
  • Panels with bronze sleeves are more economical and well-suited for multimode applications.
  • Standard panels with ST or LC connectors are available.
  • High-density panels and panels with ceramic sleeves are also available.

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: Black Box Corporation
Manufacturer Part Number: JPM451B
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.blackbox.com
Brand Name: Black Box
Product Model: JPM451B
Product Name: Standard Adapter Panel, Bronze Sleeves, (3) Duplex SC Pairs, Beige
Product Type: Network Patch Panel
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports: 3
Number of RJ-11 Ports: 3
Number of SC Ports: 3
SC Port Type: Duplex
Physical Characteristics
Color: Beige
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 0.6 × 6.3 × 2.3 in
Condition

New

UPC

822088074816

MPN

JPM451B

Product Type

Number of SC Ports

3

Number of RJ-11 Ports

3

Total Number of Ports

3

Color

Beige

Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Box JPM451B Standard Adapter Panel, Bronze Sleeves, (3) Duplex SC Pairs, Beige”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *