Sale!

ENET 15454MPO8LC2ENC Cisco Compatible 15454-MPO-8LC-2 – 2.3M MPO/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 2.3 meter MPO-LC

$293.36

SKU: 15454MPO8LC2ENC Category:
Key Features

  • Manufacturer Part Number: 15454MPO8LC2ENC
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
  • Cable Length: 7.55 ft
  • Connector on First End: 8 x MPO Network
  • Connector on Second End: 8 x LC/PC Network
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Overview

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today’s networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: 15454MPO8LC2ENC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name: ENET
Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable
Package Type: OEM
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
Cable Length: 7.55 ft
Connector on First End: 8 x MPO Network
Connector on Second End: 8 x LC/PC Network
Device Supported: Network Device
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Condition

New

UPC

849171003973

MPN

15454MPO8LC2ENC

Product Type

Connector on First End

MPO Network

Connector on Second

LC/PC – Network

Cable Type

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Mode

Single-mode

Brand

Cable Length

7.55 ft

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ENET 15454MPO8LC2ENC Cisco Compatible 15454-MPO-8LC-2 – 2.3M MPO/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 2.3 meter MPO-LC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *