Sale!

ENET BK843A-ENC HP Compatible BK843A – 50M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3+ or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 50 meter LC-LC Individually

$113.91

SKU: BK843A-ENC Category:
Key Features

  • Manufacturer Part Number: BK843A-ENC
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Length: 164.04 ft
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Overview
eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today’s networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: BK843A-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name: ENET
Product Name: 50M BEND INSENSITIVE LC/LC 100%HP COMPATIBLE
Package Type: OEM
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Length: 164.04 ft
Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
Device Supported: Network Device
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Additional information

Weight 10.5 lbs
Condition

New

UPC

816678019172

MPN

BK843A-ENC

Product Type

Connector on First End

LC Male Network

Connector on Second

LC Male Network

Cable Type

Fiber Optic

Brand

Cable Length

164.04 ft

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ENET BK843A-ENC HP Compatible BK843A – 50M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3+ or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 50 meter LC-LC Individually”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *