Sale!

ENET LCPP-SM-12PD-ENC 12 Port Duplex LC SMF Patch Panel 1RU Rack Mount

$158.89

SKU: LCPP-SM-12PD-ENC Category:
Key Features

  • Manufacturer Part Number: LCPP-SM-12PD-ENC
  • Total Number of Ports: 12
  • Number of LC Ports: 12
  • LC Port Type: Duplex
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable
  • Compatible Rack Unit: 1U
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: LCPP-SM-12PD-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name: ENET
Product Name: 12 Port Duplex LC SMF Patch Panel 1RU Rack Mount
Product Type: Network Patch Panel
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports: 12
Number of LC Ports: 12
LC Port Type: Duplex
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor: Rack-mountable
Compatible Rack Unit: 1U
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification: RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Additional information

Weight 1.5 lbs
Dimensions 6 × 3 × 20 in
Condition

New

UPC

762047549576

MPN

LCPP-SM-12PD-ENC

Product Type

Compatible Rack Unit

1U

Number of LC Ports

12

Total Number of Ports

12

Brand

Form Factor

Rack-mountable

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ENET LCPP-SM-12PD-ENC 12 Port Duplex LC SMF Patch Panel 1RU Rack Mount”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *