Sale!

Legrand GLC-LH-SM-L Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

$19.28

2 in stock

SKU: GLC-LH-SM-L Category:
Key Features

  • Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-L
  • Application/Usage:
    • Optical Network
    • Data Networking
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-LX

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: Legrand Group
Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-L
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.legrand.us
Brand Name: Legrand
Product Name: Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage:

  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 1000Base-LX

Additional information

Weight 0.5 lbs
Dimensions 7 × 2 × 6.5 in
Condition

New

MPN

GLC-LH-SM-L

Product Type

Ethernet Technology

Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Brand

Network Technology

1000Base-LX

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Legrand GLC-LH-SM-L Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Product Enquiry