Sale!

Netpatibles S26361-F3986-E3-NP SFP+ Transceiver Module

$59.18

SKU: S26361-F3986-E3-NP Category:
Key Features

  • Manufacturer Part Number: S26361-F3986-E3-NP
  • Application/Usage:
    • Data Networking
    • Optical Network
  • Total Number of Ports: 1
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-X Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-X
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
  • Compatibility:

    Fujitsu PRIMERGY BX Ethernet Pass Thru 1/10Gb 18/18

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number: S26361-F3986-E3-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Product Name: SFP+ Transceiver Module
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:

  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports: 1
Connector Type: LC
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-X Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-X
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

Fujitsu PRIMERGY BX Ethernet Pass Thru 1/10Gb 18/18

Additional information

Weight 0.25 lbs
Dimensions 4 × 2 × 2 in
Condition

New

MPN

S26361-F3986-E3-NP

Product Type

Maximum Data Transfer

10

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Brand

Network Technology

10GBase-X

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Netpatibles S26361-F3986-E3-NP SFP+ Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *