Sale!

Netpatibles TN-10GSFP-LRB12-NP TN-10GSFP-LRB12 SFP+ Module

$222.97

SKU: TN-10GSFP-LRB12-NP Category:
Key Features

  • Manufacturer Part Number: TN-10GSFP-LRB12-NP
  • Application/Usage:
    • Data Networking
    • Optical Network
  • Total Number of Ports: 1
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-BX Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-BX
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
  • Height: 0.3″
  • Width: 0.5″
  • Depth: 2.2″
  • Compatibility: MSA Compliant
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification:
    • RoHS
    • WEEE
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number: TN-10GSFP-LRB12-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Product Name: TN-10GSFP-LRB12 SFP+ Module
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:

  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports: 1
Connector Type: LC
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-BX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-BX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Physical Characteristics
Height: 0.3″
Width: 0.5″
Depth: 2.2″
Miscellaneous
Compatibility: MSA Compliant
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification:

  • RoHS
  • WEEE

Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Additional information

Weight 0.25 lbs
Dimensions 4 × 2 × 2 in
Condition

New

MPN

TN-10GSFP-LRB12-NP

Product Type

Maximum Data Transfer

10

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Brand

Network Technology

10GBase-BX

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Netpatibles TN-10GSFP-LRB12-NP TN-10GSFP-LRB12 SFP+ Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *