Sale!

Panduit FQ9N-12-10AF Network Patch Panel

$463.67

SKU: FQ9N-12-10AF Category:
Key Features

  • Manufacturer Part Number: FQ9N-12-10AF
  • Total Number of Ports: 12
  • Number of LC Ports: 12
  • LC Port Type: Duplex
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS

Overview

12-fiber QuickNet SFQ cassette, OS1/OS2, 9/125µm, standard loss; duplex LC to MTP; modified method A, pair flipped

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: PANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part Number: FQ9N-12-10AF
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.panduit.com
Brand Name: Panduit
Product Model: FQ9N-12-10AF
Product Name: FQ9N-12-10AF Network Patch Panel
Product Type: Network Patch Panel
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports: 12
Number of LC Ports: 12
LC Port Type: Duplex
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification: RoHS

Additional information

Weight 0.41 lbs
Dimensions 0.41 × 22.96 × 10.46 in
Condition

New

UPC

74983960606

MPN

FQ9N-12-10AF

Product Type

Number of LC Ports

12

Total Number of Ports

12

Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Panduit FQ9N-12-10AF Network Patch Panel”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *