Sale!

Panduit NKFD1W24BUDLCZ NetKey Network Patch Panel

$351.38

SKU: NKFD1W24BUDLCZ Category:
Key Features

  • Manufacturer Part Number: NKFD1W24BUDLCZ
  • Total Number of Ports: 24
  • Number of LC Ports: 24
  • LC Port Type: Duplex
  • Color: Black
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable
  • Compatible Rack Unit: 1U
  • Compatible Rack Width: 19″
  • Height: 1.7″
  • Width: 19″
  • Depth: 12.1″
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS

Overview

NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for OS1/OS2 single-mode fiber.

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: PANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part Number: NKFD1W24BUDLCZ
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.panduit.com
Brand Name: Panduit
Product Line: NetKey
Product Name: NetKey Network Patch Panel
Product Type: Network Patch Panel
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports: 24
Number of LC Ports: 24
LC Port Type: Duplex
Physical Characteristics
Color: Black
Form Factor: Rack-mountable
Compatible Rack Unit: 1U
Compatible Rack Width: 19″
Height: 1.7″
Width: 19″
Depth: 12.1″
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification: RoHS

Additional information

Weight 8.16 lbs
Dimensions 8.16 × 24.25 × 18.5 in
Condition

New

UPC

74983286553

MPN

NKFD1W24BUDLCZ

Product Type

Compatible Rack Unit

1U

Number of LC Ports

24

Total Number of Ports

24

Color

Black

Brand

Form Factor

Rack-mountable

Product Line

NetKey

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Panduit NKFD1W24BUDLCZ NetKey Network Patch Panel”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *