Sale!

Panduit NKFD1W6EIDSC NetKey Network Patch Panel

$166.97

SKU: NKFD1W6EIDSC Category:
Key Features

  • Manufacturer Part Number: NKFD1W6EIDSC
  • Total Number of Ports: 6
  • Number of SC Ports: 6
  • SC Port Type: Duplex
  • Color: Black
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable
  • Compatible Rack Unit: 1U
  • Compatible Rack Width: 19″
  • Height: 1.7″
  • Width: 19″
  • Depth: 12.1″
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS

Overview

NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 6 SC duplex adapters for 62.5/125µm (OM1) multimode fiber.

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: PANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part Number: NKFD1W6EIDSC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.panduit.com
Brand Name: Panduit
Product Line: NetKey
Product Name: NetKey Network Patch Panel
Product Type: Network Patch Panel
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports: 6
Number of SC Ports: 6
SC Port Type: Duplex
Physical Characteristics
Color: Black
Form Factor: Rack-mountable
Compatible Rack Unit: 1U
Compatible Rack Width: 19″
Height: 1.7″
Width: 19″
Depth: 12.1″
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification: RoHS

Additional information

Weight 8.3 lbs
Dimensions 8.3 × 24.25 × 18.5 in
Condition

New

UPC

74983285693

MPN

NKFD1W6EIDSC

Product Type

Compatible Rack Unit

1U

Number of SC Ports

6

Total Number of Ports

6

Color

Black

Brand

Form Factor

Rack-mountable

Product Line

NetKey

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Panduit NKFD1W6EIDSC NetKey Network Patch Panel”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *