Sale!

Panduit FHCZO-24-10U HD Flex Network Patch Panel

$744.16

SKU: FHCZO-24-10U Category:
Key Features

  • Manufacturer Part Number: FHCZO-24-10U
  • Number of LC Ports: 6
  • LC Port Type: Duplex
  • Color:
    • Black
    • Aqua
  • Height: 0.5″
  • Width: 7.5″
  • Depth: 7.3″
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS

Overview

The HD Flex™ Cassette is OM4 MPO to LC and supports 12 fibers total. It is optimized IL and uses universal polarity. The cassette has a black cover with a black MPO connector and 6 aqua duplex LC adapters with integral shutters to prevent contamination .

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: PANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part Number: FHCZO-24-10U
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.panduit.com
Brand Name: Panduit
Product Line: HD Flex
Product Name: HD Flex Network Patch Panel
Product Type: Network Patch Panel
Interfaces/Ports
Number of LC Ports: 6
LC Port Type: Duplex
Physical Characteristics
Color:

  • Black
  • Aqua

Height: 0.5″
Width: 7.5″
Depth: 7.3″
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification: RoHS

Additional information

Weight 0.81 lbs
Dimensions 1 × 8 × 9 in
Condition

New

UPC

613056567276

MPN

FHCZO-24-10U

Product Type

Number of LC Ports

6

Color

Aqua

Brand

Product Line

HD Flex

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Panduit FHCZO-24-10U HD Flex Network Patch Panel”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *